Verjaardagen

 

AUGUSTUS Groep
2 Tyler Oerlemans (2012) 1-2
2 Ryan van Zetten (2009) 5
4 Ivo Levolger (2009) 5
5 Roy Harthoorn (2010) 4
5 Joey Hommel (2008) 6
5 Sebastian Remijnse (2006) 8
9 Dex Martens (2010) 4
11 Elin van den Berg (2012) 1-2
12 Martyna Plis (2006) 7
20 Milan Jongeneelen (2006) 8
21 Imme van de Laak (2006) 8
24 Fee Cornelius (2007) 7
25 Lisa Levolger (2013) 1-2
25 Zeynep Tabur (2008) 5
26 Marit Pieper (2014) 1-2
29 Vin van Haaften (2009) 5
29 Ninthe Lambrechtse (2006) 8
29 Roos Terpstra (2006) 8
SEPTEMBER Groep
1 Famke Walter (2005) 8
8 Amy van Harn (2012) 1-2
9 Dieder Oome (2008) 5
10 Jennifer Almekinders (2012) 1-2
10 Qiyaro Schuurman (2010) 4
15 Daneel Dirksen (2011) 2-3
15 Kyra Klootwijk (2008) 6
16 Noah Visschers (2008) 6
20 Jordan Elissen (2004) 8
23 Sofia Aarnoudse (2009) 5
OKTOBER Groep
1 Manouk Loman (2009) 5
4 Emily Wisse (2009) 5
5 Fynn Freijser (2012) 1-2
8 Seldon Dirksen (2007) 7
8 Roan Hamann (2007) 7
8 Nova Kuijlen (2010) 4
11 Allysha Cörvers (2007) 6
24 Sem Flikkenschild (2006) 7
25 David Kole (2012) 2-3
29 Naomi de Kort (2012) 2-3
29 Lisa Nieuwenhuijse (2010) 4
30 Dito Schuurman (2006) 7
31 Dylano de Bie (2005) 8
NOVEMBER Groep
1 Justin de Koning (2009) 4
2 Bowe Sierat (2006) 7
3 Bas Freijser (2012) 1-2
5 Amy Dijkstra (2008) 6
9 Tygo Remeeus (2013) 1-2
12 Kaj Schouten (2011) 2-3
12 Kyano Vrins (2011) 2-3
13 Djaro van Ast (2013) 1-2
17 Lana Albuldawy (2008) 5
19 Dido van de Laak (2010) 2-3
21 Tess Kik (2012) 1-2
22 Lieke Nieuwenhuijse (2010) 2-3
27 Mike Hoogstrate (2008) 5
29 Charlotte de Weert (2010) 4
DECEMBER Groep
3 Simone Almekinders (2007) 7
3 Lloyd Dijkstra (2006) 7
5 Milou Ben Meryem (2013) 1-2
5 Esmée van Die (2006) 7
5 Emma Hoogendoorn (2007) 6
6 Maik Baas (2006) 7
6 David Jelinek (2011) 2-3
8 Mikolaj Kosiak (2013) 1-2
9 Marit Haselager (2010) 2-3
11 Tessa Hillebrand (2006) 7
11 Joëlle Verhagen (2007) 6
14 Dominique Dietvorst (2010) 4
17 Alisia Koch (2008) 5
21 Nick van Ast (2006) 7
24 Quinten Smit (2005) 8
28 Jop Pauwels (2013) 1-2
30 Lorenzo van Tilburg (2008) 5
31 Julia Szczepaniak (2006) 7
JANUARI Groep
9 Liam van Harn (2011) 4
14 Tamara Bujak (2010) 4
14 Sem van Schilt (2011) 2-3
15 Melody Wisse (2008) 6
18 Kira Visschers (2011) 4
21 Selena Timmermans (2014) 1-2
23 Ruhmen Dirksen (2013) 1-2
25 Luna Blokker (2012) 2-3
27 Rowan Klootwijk (2006) 8
28 Eleanora v.d. Kelen (2014) 1-2
FEBRUARI Groep
1 Blanka Kocsar (2010) 2-3
16 Aleyna Yurtseven (2012) 1-2
18 Nikita Lafeber (2009) 5
22 Niek van der Ham (2012) 2-3
22 Danh Luong (2008) 6
23 Kyano Bout (2014) 1-2
23 Siebe Gommers (2006) 8
24 Francesco Backes (2006) 8
24 Norah Hofman (2009) 5
27 Benjamin Bernaards (2013) 1-2
28 Lieke Loman (2012) 2-3
MAART Groep
1 Renate de Jongste (2009) 5
1 Maarten Minning (2014) 1-2
4 Matt Novoa Van Weele (2012) 2-3
7 Bente Bruijns (2010) 4
14 Bas Gottheil (2008) 6
14 Noud Harthoorn (2012) 1-2
17 Elin Baas (2012) 2-3
17 Esmee Koch (2013) 1-2
19 Kai Tukker (2006) 8
20 Jayden Cörvers (2010) 4
20 Levi Kole (2009) 5
21 Indy van Ginkel (2006) 8
24 Nicola Golisz (2013) 1-2
24 Birsen Yordanova (2007) 6
26 Melleney Tunders (2010) 4
28 Sem Koster (2013) 1-2
30 Kristan Mentzel (2009) 5
APRIL Groep
2 Senna Beeke (2013) 1-2
2 Milou van der Ham (2010) 4
4 Olav Kuijlen (2013) 1-2
6 Zoë Hoogstrate (2013) 1-2
9 Kevin Koster (2008) 6
9 Lars Koster (2008) 6
13 Nona Weststrate (2010) 4
14 Kyana Ars (2011) 2-3
16 Tim de Jongste (2011) 2-3
17 Eva van Damme (2008) 6
18 Ryan Hout (2012) 2-3
20 Ferre Oome (2007) 7
21 Eline Oudijk (2009) 5
21 Tess Pauwels (2008) 6
23 Dewi Akkermans (2008) 6
23 Chanel Vereeke (2008) 6
26 Loïs van Iwaarden (2006) 8
26 Bennet Mentzel (2012) 1-2
28 Yannick van Zetten (2012) 2-3
MEI Groep
2 Jayhlen van de Laak (2013) 1-2
2 Eva v.d. Biggelaar (2014) 1-2
6 Aik Oome (2010) 4
8 Tim Vermerris (2011) 2-3
13 Joey Remeeus (2011) 2-3
17 Kuba Kielbasa (2007) 7
18 Pinar Uygur (2012) 1-2
19 Daniel Kielbasa (2011) 2-3
19 Milan Lobbezoo (2011) 2-3
20 Noa v. Berkel (2014) 1-2
20 Quwenneffer Schuurman (2005) 8
24 Tygo Baas (2010) 4
29 Anouk Vermerris (2009) 5
30 Yaro Weststrate (2012) 1-2
31 Mark Walter (2009) 5
JUNI Groep
3 Luc Martens (2006) 8
12 Emma de Jonge (2012) 1-2
14 Ruben Hoevenaar (2013) 1-2
18 Bayu de Bruijn (2010) 4
22 Edo Levolger (2007) 7
23 Najely Hameeteman (2011) 2-3
23 Kim Smit (2007) 6
23 Ruben Smit (2007) 7
25 Emirhan Uygur (2007) 7
JULI Groep
6 Milan Hendriks (2012) 2-3
12 Mels van Harn (2011) 2-3
16 Raf Pauwels (2010) 4
18 Izel Tabur (2011) 2-3
24 Nick Somers (2007) 7
27 Sterre Akkermans (2011) 2-3